AZ Alkmaar 2021/2022 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Vangelis Pavlidis4.770.281652116006033322,49527.7
Jesper Karlsson3.780.2215122710553034342,90632.3
Dani de Wit1.600.1684128004033332,83731.5
Tijjani Reijnders1.380.234264001033111,30514.5
Zakaria Aboukhlal1.240.25415400103158159.1
Håkon Evjen0.850.282132000020990910.1
Sam Beukema0.500.173143000024899411
Bruno Martins Indi0.370.182132004031312,77030.8
Aslak Witry0.350.351121000028171,39415.5
Jordy Clasie0.320.161011005130282,41026.8
Albert Guðmundsson0.310.084153124019121,09012.1
Owen Wijndal0.170.17110111007031312,68329.8
Yukinari Sugawara0.160.161341003033292,63529.3
Thijs Oosting0.000.0000000000311321.5
Teun Koopmeiners0.000.0000000000211211.3
Peer Koopmeiners0.000.000000001031720.8
Kamal Sowah0.000.0001100000801661.8
Yusuf Barasi0.000.000000000030560.6
Ernest Poku0.000.000110000040460.5
Jelle Duin0.000.000000000010160.2
Myron van Brederode0.000.000000000010110.1
Mohamed Taabouni0.000.00000000001050.1
Zico Buurmeester0.000.0000000000101-
Fredrik Midtsjø0.000.000550005029282,29625.5
Pantelis Hatzidiakos0.000.000000006028252,10223.4
Peter Vindahl Jensen0.000.000000001032322,88032
Timo Letschert0.000.0000000010442873.2
Hobie Verhulst0.000.0000000000221802