FC Dordrecht 2014/2015 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Sean Klaiber0.940.4721320000121093010.3
Joris van Overeem0.770.392462002034332,89332.1
Mart Lieder0.770.263253002023201,68218.7
Robin Gosens0.650.322022003031272,44227.1
Ricky van Haaren0.620.621011001021171,50716.7
Jeffry Fortes0.560.193143003031302,63029.2
Everon Pisas0.550.272132002025161,38215.4
Giovanni Korte0.420.213033000017161,31914.7
Ryan Koolwijk0.230.1221320010955245.8
Rick ten Voorde0.090.091121000025111,31314.6
Josimar Lima0.030.031121005220191,63418.2
Anthony Biekman0.030.03112100101065245.8
Robbert te Loeke0.000.0000000000322202.4
Adnan Alisic0.000.0000000000521892.1
Andwélé Slory0.000.0000000000511882.1
Mo Hamdaoui0.000.0000000000311291.4
Sai van Wermeskerken0.000.000000000011901
Noël Goossens0.000.000000000040941
Quincy Boogers0.000.0000000000101-
Javier Vet0.000.0000000000101-
Filip Kurto0.000.000000003032322,84031.6
Marvin Peersman0.000.000000003226242,13523.7
Ilias Haddad0.000.000000007225231,96521.8
Funso Ojo0.000.000000004019191,58917.7
William Troost-Ekong0.000.000000002022171,57217.5
Matthew Steenvoorden0.000.000000001013131,14612.7
Jordy van Deelen0.000.0001100010141096610.7
Fernando Lewis0.000.0000000010775305.9
Rihairo Meulens0.000.00101100301355055.6
Ibrahim Touré0.000.0000000010743954.4
Erixon Danso0.000.0000000000431792