FC Groningen 2006/2007 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Erik Nevland3.110.261321513002031312,50427.8
Luis Suárez3.100.311041410007029262,30825.6
Goran Lovre1.920.2483118002030191,72419.2
Yevhen Levchenko1.540.1793123676029272,39026.6
Koen van de Laak1.040.157185223025221,73319.3
Stefano Seedorf0.600.60112100001234695.2
Antoine van der Linden0.370.371231002028282,44127.1
Ondřej Švejdík0.310.311121003022181,63118.1
Glen Salmon0.310.10325300201767408.2
Mark-Jan Fledderus0.250.251231005018161,35215
Paul Matthijs0.000.00000000101155716.3
Martijn Meerdink0.000.00000000301054465
Danny Buijs0.000.0001100000221802
Marnix Kolder0.000.0000000000711291.4
Donovan Slijngard0.000.000000000020190.2
Marcel Pannekoek0.000.000000000010170.2
Ewald Koster0.000.000000000010150.2
Gibril Sankoh0.000.000000005030302,67629.7
Rasmus Lindgren0.000.000330005130302,59128.8
Bas Roorda0.000.000000000029282,59328.8
Bruno Silva0.000.000220002029252,24925
Arnold Kruiswijk0.000.000000002025242,16924.1
Yuri Cornelisse0.000.00022000002281,00411.2
Mathias Florén0.000.00011000201387268.1
Danny Holla0.000.0000000010664935.5
Brian van Loo0.000.0000000010664675.2