FC Groningen 2007/2008 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Marcus Berg4.980.331541914111025211,90721.2
Goran Lovre2.110.2695149002033332,68629.8
Erik Nevland1.600.276286001015131,00711.2
Berry Powel0.890.2240440030121299611.1
Stef Nijland0.880.224594003023121,16512.9
Martijn Meerdink0.640.322242002122181,55917.3
Sepp De Roover0.540.54112100101187648.5
Mark-Jan Fledderus0.480.163252114029181,86520.7
Koen van de Laak0.440.222131114016131,09712.2
Bruno Silva0.350.351451004017171,52917
Ondřej Švejdík0.340.3410110011954034.5
Rasmus Lindgren0.300.301451002020201,79119.9
Matías Cahais0.270.27101100001044595.1
Yevhen Levchenko0.150.151010111015111,06211.8
Brian van Loo0.000.000000001034343,06034
Sander Rozema0.000.0000000000102-
Gibril Sankoh0.000.000000007031312,79031
Arnold Kruiswijk0.000.000000004030302,64929.4
Fredrik Stenman0.000.000000002028282,37726.4
Tom Hiariej0.000.001011001021181,60617.8
Shkodran Metaj0.000.000110002021151,21413.5
Danny Holla0.000.0000000020654565.1
Marnix Kolder0.000.0000000000643794.2
Paul Matthijs0.000.0001100010332052.3
Tim Matavž0.000.00000000001513924.4
Jeroen Veldmate0.000.000000000040450.5
Martijn van der Laan0.000.000000000020400.4
Rogier Krohne0.000.000000000010150.2
Serdar Öztürk0.000.000000000010130.1