FC Groningen 2022/2023 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ricardo Pepi3.080.261231511112029282,45327.3
Florian Krüger1.170.294264001022121,11412.4
Oliver Antman0.570.28213200001186707.4
Johan Hove0.530.272242001018181,47016.3
Laros Duarte0.490.242132000125191,80420
Tomáš Suslov0.420.421121006030262,12323.6
Cyril Ngonge0.320.16325300001286557.3
Jørgen Strand Larsen0.180.1811210000443604
Radinio Balker0.160.161011002131312,65029.4
Liam van Gelderen0.030.031011004017131,06711.9
Joey Pelupessy0.020.021011001019141,32914.8
Damil Dankerlui0.000.00011000201867848.7
Jetro Willems0.000.0000000000763904.3
Nordin Musampa0.000.0001100011855025.6
Paulos Abraham0.000.0000000000854895.4
Matěj Chaluš0.000.0000000020843964.4
Ramon Lundqvist0.000.00000000101343413.8
Jorg Schreuders0.000.0000000010543383.8
Thom van Bergen0.000.00000000101223674.1
Jan de Boer0.000.0000000000322262.5
Marin Šverko0.000.0000000020522252.5
Aimar Sher0.000.0000000010601341.5
Yahya Kalley0.000.0000000020501301.4
Romano Postema0.000.000000000020350.4
Isak Määttä0.000.000110006133322,69329.9
Patrick Joosten0.000.000000000010290.3
Michael Verrips0.000.000000001024242,16024
Neraysho Kasanwirjo0.000.000110002015141,22913.7
Mike te Wierik0.000.000000004015131,18613.2
Thijmen Blokzijl0.000.000110000015131,17713.1
Ragnar Oratmangoen0.000.000110001019131,10612.3
Mads Bech Sørensen0.000.0000000020111090710.1
Luciano Valente0.000.00000000402098749.7
Daleho Irandust0.000.00044000101797478.3
Peter Leeuwenburgh0.000.0000000001886737.5
Elvis Manu0.000.00000000001086106.8