FC Twente 2005/2006 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Kennedy Bakircioglü2.210.2887158001032292,54128.2
Blaise Nkufo2.110.181221410232132322,80631.2
Sharbel Touma1.450.295165001028231,98222
Patrick Gerritsen1.360.236396002024181,71319
Guilherme Afonso0.650.33224200002356487.2
Peter Niemeyer0.580.292132004030272,51127.9
Ramon Zomer0.530.115055005031312,75330.6
Daniel Majstorović0.360.182022004019191,71019
Dmitri Shoukov0.000.00000000001297438.3
Remko Pasveer0.000.0000000000887208
Resit Schuurman0.000.00000000101076777.5
Karim El Ahmadi0.000.0000000010874985.5
Kostas Louboutis0.000.0000000030965876.5
Jason Culina0.000.0010110000665406
Arnar Viðarsson0.000.0000000000965406
Elbekay Bouchiba0.000.00022000001143033.4
Anatoli Gerk0.000.000000000022961.1
Marcel Kleizen0.000.000000000050490.5
Karim Touzani0.000.000000000020410.5
Jeroen Heubach0.000.000220006028282,46427.4
Sander Boschker0.000.000000001026262,34026
Wout Brama0.000.000000005029232,09923.3
Rahim Ouédraogo0.000.000110009022191,77219.7
Bas Sibum0.000.000000005024171,57117.5
Giorgi Gakhokidze0.000.000660003015111,03811.5
Niels Wellenberg0.000.000000005011118479.4