FC Utrecht 2023/2024 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Sam Lammers2.340.21103139110018181,60517.8
Victor Jensen2.120.2773107002028161,47516.4
Jens Toornstra1.150.294594003031211,78119.8
Can Bozdogan1.020.343143004031211,96321.8
Taylor Booth0.990.205055000017138679.6
Oscar Fraulo0.890.442462004032242,09423.3
Isac Lidberg0.760.1943740010201194310.5
Othman Boussaid0.710.184374002029231,97421.9
Nick Viergever0.610.301011001125232,04822.8
Ryan Flamingo0.570.282132004032302,75930.7
Modibo Sagnan0.340.341011001013108749.7
Mats Seuntjens0.260.2611210020151195610.6
Ole Romeny0.260.26101100001545185.8
Bart Ramselaar0.170.17112100001134014.5
Mike van der Hoorn0.160.161011005021201,66518.5
Adrian Blake0.000.001121000050300.3
Nazjir Held0.000.000000000010250.3
Tim Handwerker0.000.000000000020210.2
Silas Andersen0.000.00000000001090.1
Jesse van de Haar0.000.00000000001070.1
Vasilios Barkas0.000.000000002029292,61029
Souffian El Karouani0.000.000330004029262,44827.2
Hidde ter Avest0.000.000110002027242,06522.9
Marouan Azarkan0.000.00011000301897948.8
Mark van der Maarel0.000.00000000201497438.3
Yannick Leliendal0.000.0000000010864965.5
Mattijs Branderhorst0.000.0000000000554505
Zidane Iqbal0.000.00000000001745135.7
Zakaria Labyad0.000.0001100000942783.1
Niklas Vesterlund0.000.0000000010932743
Anthony Descotte0.000.0000000010622112.3
Hugo Novoa0.000.0000000021522032.3
Anastasios Douvikas0.000.0000000000221802
Sean Klaiber0.000.0000000000211021.1
Jeppe Okkels0.000.0001100000501651.8