Feyenoord Rotterdam 2004/2005 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Dirk Kuyt4.900.1729134226340034342,97033
Salomon Kalou3.560.1820113120002031262,32325.8
Romeo Castelen1.460.1510102010001030282,44827.2
Bart Goor1.060.1576137002034342,91132.3
Shinji Ono0.990.1473107003025211,82220.2
Danko Lazović0.680.23336300111756216.9
André Bahia0.590.3020220010543734.1
Thomas Buffel0.310.15235200001556146.8
Cory Gibbs0.270.271011001015151,25213.9
Karim Saidi0.270.271121004030302,43827.1
Nicky Hofs0.230.0553850040121189610
Hossam Ghaly0.020.021451001020161,22613.6
Edwin de Graaf0.000.0001100010421461.6
Sebastián Pardo0.000.0000000000612532.8
Glenn Loovens0.000.0000000010612352.6
Leonardo0.000.0000000010411361.5
Zbigniew Małkowski0.000.000000000011901
Gérson Magrão0.000.0000000010601591.8
Euzebiusz Smolarek0.000.0001100010301041.2
Gábor Babos0.000.000000001024242,16024
Pascal Bosschaart0.000.000220003223221,73219.2
Patrick Paauwe0.000.000000001021201,82320.3
Bruno Basto0.000.001011001018171,53317
Alexander Östlund0.000.000110000016161,39615.5
Patrick Mtiliga0.000.0000000010111199011
Song Chong-gug0.000.000330000110108759.7
Patrick Lodewijks0.000.0000000000998109
Christian Gyan0.000.0000000000865626.2
Gianni Zuiverloon0.000.00000000201024194.7
Tim Vincken0.000.0000000000321852.1