Go Ahead Eagles 2016/2017 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Sam Hendriks1.880.238086220026171,56417.4
Jarchinio Antonia0.980.205384111129272,16924.1
Darren Maatsen0.930.234154003025121,43215.9
Elvis Manu0.520.262132003314141,03011.4
Pedro Chirivella0.500.252242003017171,52316.9
Marcel Ritzmaier0.440.222352009128282,41126.8
Sander Duits0.360.183033008030292,34226
Henrik Ojamaa0.360.3611210000632833.1
Leon de Kogel0.330.331121011021108739.7
Kevin Brands0.270.27101011001186447.2
Sander Fischer0.260.261011004133332,93532.6
Daniel Crowley0.100.052242002016151,27014.1
Ludcinio Marengo0.000.0000000000611591.8
Tom Daemen0.000.000000001030480.5
Givan Werkhoven0.000.000000000010250.3
Lum Rexhepi0.000.000000000020160.2
Teije ten Den0.000.000000000010160.2
Mo Hamdaoui0.000.00000000001090.1
Theo Zwarthoed0.000.000000002034343,06034
Patrick Maneschijn0.000.00000000001090.1
Xandro Schenk0.000.000000005032322,80831.2
Joey Groenbast0.000.000110001031262,39926.7
Randy Wolters0.000.000110003020171,49416.6
Rochdi Achenteh0.000.000000007016131,21013.4
Sébastien Locigno0.000.0001100010151095110.6
Joey Suk0.000.000110002016991310.1
Norichio Nieveld0.000.00011000101366827.6
Lars Lambooij0.000.0000000010664835.4
Robin van der Meer0.000.0000000010332442.7
Kenny Teijsse0.000.00000000001323133.5
Sinan Bytyqi0.000.0001100000422272.5