Heracles Almelo 2024/2025 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jizz Hornkamp2.120.2782106225026191,58017.6
Luka Kulenović1.980.2292119000024151,45716.2
Mario Engels1.110.284484002031232,17024.1
Brian De Keersmaecker0.980.245382333131312,72230.2
Juho Talvitie0.940.313033001031171,50816.8
Thomas Bruns0.630.213253005022141,15512.8
Suf Podgoreanu0.440.441561003032282,33726
Damon Mirani0.380.192022003034343,01333.5
Justin Hoogma0.340.1720220000912542.8
Sem Scheperman0.320.321121007123171,63918.2
Mats Rots0.290.291011000015151,31714.6
Ruben Roosken0.290.291231004016151,22213.6
Ivan Mesík0.250.251011009033332,90932.3
Shiloh ’t Zand0.150.151011001017121,01011.2
Giandro Sambo0.000.000000000020140.2
Mimeirhel Benita0.000.000110003029222,03822.6
Jannes Wieckhoff0.000.000220004021131,25113.9
Daniël van Kaam0.000.000330002027121,08012
Jan Žambůrek0.000.0001100030201093510.4
Bryan Limbombe0.000.00000000001433744.2
Jordy Bruijn0.000.0000000010933073.4
Lorenzo Milani0.000.0000000010732753.1
Diego van Oorschot0.000.000000000030240.3
Fabian de Keijzer0.000.000110001034343,06034