NEC Nijmegen 2001/2002 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Dennis de Nooijer1.850.316286002019151,30614.5
Frank Demouge1.610.237297006025131,24613.8
Bart Latuheru1.500.503362113034342,99333.3
Patrick Ax0.970.244484005027221,92621.4
Zico Tumba0.770.194374001025151,48916.5
Jaromír Šimr0.630.312352003132292,58428.7
Marcel Koning0.620.62101100302388309.2
Stefan Jansen0.520.262132000022141,13212.6
Rob Wielaert0.450.451121002025252,25025
Resit Schuurman0.360.361121003134342,98133.1
Danny Hesp0.340.113032115131302,71930.2
Gjorgji Hristov0.290.2910110000853864.3
Mike Zonneveld0.260.2612310021111196210.7
Jeffrey Leiwakabessy0.000.000000002025241,98322
Luuk Maes0.000.00000000201466387.1
Marchanno Schultz0.000.0000000011865476.1
Albert van der Sleen0.000.0000000010543794.2
Dennis Gentenaar0.000.000000002030302,68129.8
Erik Wegh0.000.0000000000711751.9
René van Rijswijk0.000.000000003030181,60917.9
Peter Wisgerhof0.000.001011006130302,59828.9