NEC Nijmegen 2013/2014 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Michael Higdon2.780.201462012246032282,52328
Søren Rieks1.870.2776137014028282,38026.4
Alireza Jahanbakhsh1.120.225495006027111,29414.4
Kevin Conboy0.960.244374005033332,90332.3
Samuel Štefánik0.720.362132002017141,07211.9
Marnick Vermijl0.690.233143001028282,41126.8
Jakob Jantscher0.670.233583002026221,83220.4
Rens van Eijden0.650.213033007229292,58828.8
Christoph Hemlein0.570.144374003129181,63618.2
Victor Pálsson0.560.282242003123201,88621
Geoffrey Castillion0.540.2720211110743904.3
Ryan Koolwijk0.330.331451015222191,53817.1
Lasse Nielsen0.310.311011001013121,05111.7
Navarone Foor0.220.222132001024161,51016.8
Danzell Gravenberch0.000.0000000000622873.2
Seydina Diarra0.000.0000000000421792
Youri Loen0.000.0000000010221551.7
Daan Disveld0.000.000000000011901
Cihat Çelik0.000.000000000011450.5
Jordy Tutuarima0.000.000000000020300.3
Karl-Johan Johnsson0.000.000000000029282,52928.1
Jeffrey Leiwakabessy0.000.000110002020171,55117.2
Tobias Haitz0.000.00000000311097778.6
Michel Breuer0.000.0000000000876166.8
Pavel Čmovš0.000.0000000030865866.5
Dennis Gentenaar0.000.0000000000665315.9
Hans Mulder0.000.0000000010955325.9
Marcel Stutter0.000.00000000101033634
Daan Bovenberg0.000.0000000020332703