NEC Nijmegen 2023/2024 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Koki Ogawa3.180.29111129221031252,20124.5
Magnus Mattsson2.580.23114159221019191,71019
Dirk Proper1.420.285495004027272,29925.5
Kodai Sano1.410.284264003024171,59317.7
Tjaronn Chery1.200.245275000014121,03711.5
Sontje Hansen1.030.1764106003033251,91021.2
Roberto González0.840.146396002029151,38215.4
Mathias Ross0.600.30202200302091,04111.6
Bas Dost0.570.1932521110854635.1
Calvin Verdonk0.530.262242005033322,85431.7
Bart van Rooij0.520.262352005124231,97521.9
Mees Hoedemakers0.410.411781002130231,94921.7
Elayis Tavsan0.340.1720220031833403.8
Lasse Schöne0.260.261340112023131,24413.8
Sylla Sow0.210.10213200101544845.4
Youri Baas0.170.083363004027181,71919.1
Lars Olden Larsen0.000.00101100001976747.5
Jasper Cillessen0.000.000000001030302,64029.3
Brayann Pereira0.000.000110001015107888.8
Robin Roefs0.000.0000000000544204.7
Philippe Sandler0.000.000000003024231,87320.8
Yvandro Borges Sanches0.000.0000000000812162.4
Sai van Wermeskerken0.000.0000000010311641.8
Pedro David Rosendo Marques0.000.000000002030440.5
Nils Rossen0.000.000000000030310.3
Luc Netten0.000.000000001010280.3
Bram Nuytinck0.000.000000003130282,40026.7
D'Leanu Arts0.000.000000001030270.3