PSV Eindhoven 2007/2008 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Danko Lazović2.380.221151611005131262,16924.1
Danny Koevermans2.340.171321513000029141,34615
Otman Bakkal1.750.228198003031231,99522.2
Jefferson Farfán1.490.2176137001029272,31925.8
Timmy Simons1.180.304151330033332,97033
Kenneth Pérez1.110.1485137110014141,06911.9
Balázs Dzsudzsák0.780.263363003017171,45516.2
Alcides0.280.281231004021191,69218.8
Mike Zonneveld0.200.102132003021191,62718.1
Ibrahim Afellay0.180.182352007024232,01822.4
Édison Méndez0.170.171011005120101,03811.5
Eric Addo0.160.161011001012121,05611.7
Jan Kromkamp0.150.151231001026262,34026
Jason Culina0.030.031451004018993710.4
Fagner0.000.001011000030800.9
Manuel da Costa0.000.0000000000102-
Carlos Salcido0.000.000000006033332,92932.5
Dirk Marcellis0.000.000110003026242,18424.3
Ismaïl Aissati0.000.00000000101656347
Slobodan Rajković0.000.00000000101355606.2
Arouna Koné0.000.000000000011850.9
Tommie van der Leegte0.000.000000000020250.3
Jonathan Reis0.000.000110000030250.3
Género Zeefuik0.000.000000000020230.3
Mika Väyrynen0.000.0000000000104-
Heurelho Gomes0.000.000000001034343,06034