PSV Eindhoven 2013/2014 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jürgen Locadia3.690.281351811222031262,30025.6
Memphis2.310.191271911132132322,69429.9
Bryan Ruiz2.170.435275000014131,12512.5
Jeffrey Bruma0.780.194154008131312,75730.6
Florian Jozefzoon0.670.33213200201634945.5
Tim Matavž0.620.31235200101576797.5
Jetro Willems0.600.154374005028282,36826.3
Adam Maher0.510.173143001026201,75019.4
Zakaria Bakkali0.410.14303300101676787.5
Park Ji-sung0.330.162462001023211,75519.5
Georginio Wijnaldum0.320.11404400101198759.7
Ola Toivonen0.270.27123100101477558.4
Santiago Arias0.250.251231005025252,17724.2
Oscar Hiljemark0.180.092132002027211,89921.1
Karim Rekik0.050.051011007025252,19824.4
Peter van Ooijen0.000.000000000010720.8
Jeroen Zoet0.000.000000000029292,57128.6
Stijn Schaars0.000.000440004027262,12023.6
Jorrit Hendrix0.000.000110001020131,19613.3
Joshua Brenet0.000.000000000012101,01011.2
Luciano Narsingh0.000.00011000002087628.5
Abel Tamata0.000.0000000000855045.6
Przemysław Tytoń0.000.0000000000654895.4
Mathias Jørgensen0.000.0000000010933814.2