PSV Eindhoven 2023/2024 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Luuk de Jong4.750.1629154423683034342,75430.6
Guus Til1.910.191051510000030232,03022.6
Johan Bakayoko1.730.141292112001033292,49327.7
Ismael Saibari1.380.285495001019101,01711.3
Malik Tillman1.030.11910199002028171,59417.7
Hirving Lozano0.860.146396002024171,53617.1
Jerdy Schouten0.820.274044003029282,42226.9
Ricardo Pepi0.770.11729611202714845.4
Olivier Boscagli0.690.233363003033322,83231.5
Joey Veerman0.670.13516215001029282,38226.5
Noa Lang0.590.20415400001185836.5
Yorbe Vertessen0.510.17314300001734374.9
Mauro Júnior0.360.36101100001698739.7
Sergiño Dest0.340.172682001025252,11823.5
Jordan Teze0.220.1129112004030292,48327.6
André Ramalho0.210.073143005033292,35626.2
Isaac Babadi0.000.00101100101633553.9
Shurandy Sambo0.000.00000000001111902.1
Armando Obispo0.000.0000000021911691.9
Joel Drommel0.000.000000000011901
Tygo Land0.000.000110000030210.2
Richy Ledezma0.000.00000000001060.1
Boy Waterman0.000.00000000001060.1
Anwar El Ghazi0.000.0000000000104-
Patrick van Aanholt0.000.00112100002491,11412.4
Jesper Uneken0.000.0010110000103-
Ibrahim Sangaré0.000.0001100000221802
Armel Bella Kotchap0.000.0000000000421621.8
Walter Benítez0.000.000000001033332,96432.9