RKC Waalwijk 2011/2012 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Rick ten Voorde2.030.239098111027242,00622.3
Geoffrey Castillion1.210.245055004128181,58317.6
Krisztián Németh1.030.343363003014141,12912.5
Evander Sno0.810.204153112125242,11623.5
Ard van Peppen0.740.372462007032322,88032
Sander Duits0.610.3023520010029251,93921.5
Robert Braber0.450.1547113113132302,48827.6
Frank van Mosselveld0.440.22202200201766707.4
Aaron Meijers0.340.123363002032302,50327.8
Jeff Stans0.270.2710110010823553.9
Mitchell Schet0.160.161891002018181,47716.4
Adil Auassar0.050.051231002019121,17213
Guy Ramos0.030.0310110011129272,32125.8
Karim Fachtali0.000.0000000000501371.5
Henrico Drost0.000.000000002133332,92532.5
Sigourney Bandjar0.000.000000004124242,10523.4
Cuco Martina0.000.000000001019171,59017.7
Roald van Hout0.000.00011000002035456.1
Mark Janssen0.000.0000000000311031.1
Furkan Alakmak0.000.00022000101202142.4
Karim Bridji0.000.0000000000401421.6
Jeroen Zoet0.000.000000000034343,06034