SC Heerenveen 2015/2016 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Mitchell te Vrede1.760.18100108233028211,78719.9
Henk Veerman1.130.196396002026141,35515.1
Luciano Slagveer1.090.2255105003030211,95921.8
Arber Zeneli1.070.274044000017171,36115.1
Sam Larsson0.980.1668146001034342,99833.3
Kenny Otigba0.900.303033006031232,27725.3
Joey van den Berg0.690.352242008226262,16524.1
Branco van den Boomen0.630.631341003023161,42215.8
Morten Thorsby0.400.401121003025201,69918.9
Caner Cavlan0.360.361010113031272,34126
Simon Thern0.140.07303300201498469.4
Jerry St. Juste0.010.011011004028272,36326.3
Willem Huizing0.000.000000000020250.3
Pele van Anholt0.000.000110004022221,98022
Stefano Marzo0.000.000110006029212,00022.2
Lucas Bijker0.000.0002200010028211,85420.6
Joost van Aken0.000.000220004120191,66018.4
Jordy Buijs0.000.0002200000321351.5
Luka Zahović0.000.0000000000601251.4
Tarik Kada0.000.000000000020710.8
Younes Namli0.000.000000000030560.6
Erwin Mulder0.000.000000004034343,06034