Sparta Rotterdam 2006/2007 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Sjaak Polak1.460.217291663027262,21524.6
Haris Medunjanin1.460.2174117002032242,27525.3
Yuri Rose1.010.254044003026242,06823
Danny Schenkel0.870.433033004126252,15724
Ivan Tsvetkov0.670.2230330010141194510.5
Jeffrey Vlug0.600.203363002022141,22913.7
Cecílio Lopes0.410.2120220010885846.5
Iderlindo Moreno Freire0.410.2021320030141396810.8
Darryl Roberts0.400.2020220000533353.7
Edwin van Bueren0.390.391121006027272,35526.2
Steve Olfers0.330.331011002032292,59328.8
Dominique van Dijk0.320.32101100001566927.7
Rachid Bouaouzan0.280.142352003028242,17124.1
Yannis Anastasiou0.100.10112011101656347
Michael Krohn-Dehli0.010.01123100001288899.9
Nathan Rutjes0.000.000000000010200.2
Anthony Obodai0.000.000110002019181,61818
Jason Oost0.000.000220000028171,54017.1
Joost Terol0.000.000000001015141,30514.5
Harald Wapenaar0.000.000000002013131,17013
Wouter Gudde0.000.000000005118131,07111.9
René Ponk0.000.0000000010775856.5
Marvin Emnes0.000.00000000001656056.7
Dele Adeleye0.000.0000000020543363.7
Sani Kaita0.000.0000000010422222.5
Sepp De Roover0.000.000220002034343,04433.8