VVV-Venlo 2019/2020 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Johnatan Opoku1.730.296393330019141,32214.7
Oussama Darfalou1.450.4830321110887208
Evert Linthorst1.000.254154003018171,37715.3
Peter van Ooijen0.620.125275004022211,72019.1
Danny Post0.280.281011009120191,70518.9
John Yeboah0.260.261011000018101,00811.2
Elia Soriano0.180.182022000016121,07912
Aaron Bastiaans0.080.081011000010170.2
Tobias Pachonik0.010.011341002026262,31225.7
Thomas Bruns0.000.0000000000665065.6
Samuel Scheimann0.000.0000000000833213.6
Damian van Bruggen0.000.0000000000422202.4
Simon Janssen0.000.0001100000712462.7
Roy Gelmi0.000.0000000000311221.4
Tristan Dekker0.000.000000000040600.7
Thorsten Kirschbaum0.000.000000002026262,34026
Stan van Dijck0.000.000000000030130.1
Nils Röseler0.000.000000003025252,19224.4
Roel Janssen0.000.000110006021211,83320.4
Christian Kum0.000.000000004120191,65318.4
Haji Wright0.000.000000010022161,40815.6
Richard Neudecker0.000.000440002016121,00311.1
Jerome Sinclair0.000.000110004023101,06411.8
Lee Cattermole0.000.00000000401197778.6
Steffen Schäfer0.000.0000000000986787.5