Willem II 2016/2017 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Fran Sol2.570.29100109112130252,15423.9
Thom Haye1.060.353143004032262,02522.5
Erik Falkenburg1.000.205165001028242,13323.7
Dico Koppers0.920.462242004017111,11112.3
Bartholomew Ogbeche0.560.56101100001423493.9
Obbi Oulare0.520.173253001011108369.3
Jari Schuurman0.410.14303300001155235.8
Darryl Lachman0.310.311011003032322,87932
Jordy Croux0.090.091781005029232,16724.1
Elmo Lieftink0.000.00011000001587648.5
Branco van den Boomen0.000.0000000020865265.8
Asumah Abubakar0.000.00000000001554645.2
Bruno Andrade0.000.0000000000943794.2
Andreas Calcan0.000.00000000001122853.2
Thomas Kok0.000.000000000011901
Kostas Lamprou0.000.000000001034343,06034
Vajebah Sakor0.000.0000000000103-
Jordens Peters0.000.000000002031312,71730.2
Funso Ojo0.000.000000004028282,49327.7
Anouar Kali0.000.000220002028262,37526.4
Pele van Anholt0.000.000000001023221,98722.1
Derrick Tshimanga0.000.000110003022211,73419.3
Freek Heerkens0.000.000000002015111,10612.3
Guus Joppen0.000.00011000101196977.7
Dries Wuytens0.000.00000000201587728.6