Boavista FC 2004/2005 (Primeira Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Zé Manel2.630.26103136446130292,53928.2
Diogo Valente1.370.344264002023141,29414.4
Cafú0.910.303253001027111,25814
Éder Gaúcho0.900.452022006122221,82920.3
João Pinto0.740.372352005326161,60517.8
Tiago Pereira0.620.621011006028282,46627.4
Hélder Rosário0.590.3020220012124242,05922.9
Hugo Almeida0.590.203033002114121,02211.4
André Barreto0.380.192022007025221,63118.1
Cadú0.370.1820220013030292,62829.2
Guga0.320.1621302210171196310.7
Carlos Fernandes0.260.261231007025242,01922.4
Martelinho0.250.25213200001971,02611.4
Toñito0.130.131231003024151,40415.6
Nélson Marcos0.010.011341003023191,79319.9
Carlos Milhazes0.000.000110004014128699.7
Nuno Frechaut0.000.000220002012118819.8
Khadim Faye0.000.0000000000876597.3
Bassey William Andem0.000.0000000021776026.7
João Pedro Henriques Neto0.000.0000000000743874.3
Felipe Flores Quijada0.000.00101100101022843.2
Jorge Pinto da Silva0.000.000000000030410.5
João Lucas0.000.000220009028252,08723.2
Fary Faye0.000.000000000020350.4