CD Santa Clara 2022/2023 (Primeira Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Gabriel Vieira1.450.295274125033242,19424.4
Matheus Babi1.020.205162336026151,35815.1
Kennedy Boateng0.780.263033006126262,31525.7
Bruno Messi0.590.591341004122171,25914
Rildo0.370.19314300302378229.1
Bruno Jordão0.320.32101100401198439.4
Xavi Quintillà0.320.32112011301387228
Andrezinho0.270.27101100101845396
Ygor Nogueira0.270.271011004112121,02011.3
Allano0.260.261010115020151,13212.6
Cristian González0.230.231011006113111,05511.7
Adriano0.170.171121008031272,20524.5
Kyosuke Tagawa0.020.012132000027131,19213.2
Ítalo0.000.000000001012121,07011.9
Paulo Henrique Rodrigues Cabral0.000.000110008119171,42715.9
Kento Misao0.000.000000005017111,05511.7
Victor Bobsin0.000.000110008024181,61017.9
Ricardinho0.000.000330005125211,80320
Marco André Rocha Pereira0.000.0000000010887208
Costinha0.000.00000000401386767.5
Pierre Sagna0.000.000110007124231,75419.5
Diogo Calila0.000.00000000301566527.2
Eulânio Ângelo Chipela Gomes0.000.00011000001155756.4
Anderson Carvalho0.000.00000000401154915.5
Paulo Eduardo0.000.0000000020854815.3
Gabriel Batista0.000.000000002026262,34026
Walter González0.000.0000000020643994.4
Pedro Bicalho0.000.0000000000521892.1
Joao Marcos0.000.0000000010421631.8
Filip Stevanovic0.000.0001100010701511.7
Rodrigo Valente0.000.000000000050951.1
Rui Costa0.000.000000000010450.5
MT0.000.000000004020131,13512.6
Rúben Alexandre Gomes Oliveira0.000.000000000010140.2