CF Estrela da Amadora 2008/2009 (Primeira Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Anselmo Cardoso1.720.345055005024171,49216.6
Silvestre Varela1.330.275494112028252,33726
Jardel1.230.314264001024151,38015.3
José Luís Vidigal0.690.233033006115151,32414.7
Nuno André Coelho0.600.601011004028282,51828
Pedro Celestino Silva Soares0.520.262241112023161,34414.9
Deme N'Diaye0.370.37101100101356827.6
Marcelo Goianira0.270.271011015025252,02422.5
Vítor Moreno0.250.251011007024232,05422.8
Rui Varela0.070.07101100102166907.7
Vítor Vinha0.000.0001100010844404.9
Hugo Carreira0.000.0000000011443533.9
Filipe Mendes0.000.0000000000433153.5
Nélson Pedroso0.000.0000000020332372.6
Gonzalo Garavano0.000.000000000020680.8
Hugo Gomes0.000.000000004029292,61029
Jorge Filipe Monteiro0.000.000000000010140.2
Nélson Pereira0.000.000000002027272,38526.5
Fernando Alexandre0.000.000110002029222,07523.1
Daniel Mustafá0.000.000000003115141,18713.2
Ney Santos0.000.0000000020111196510.7
Pedro Pereira0.000.001231001017108659.6
Bernardo Tengarrinha0.000.0000000000986627.4
Celsinho0.000.00112100201286196.9
Têti0.000.0000000010975285.9
Marco Paulo Faria Lemos0.000.00000000101155085.6