CF Estrela da Amadora 2025/2026 (Primeira Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Kikas1.370.236176010016131,11412.4
Sidny Cabral1.320.265382333015151,32014.7
Abraham Marcus0.790.263253001016151,28314.3
Jovane Cabral0.710.24303300401298159.1
Paulo Moreira0.420.212132003116161,34114.9
Ianis Stoica0.180.18224200201666517.2
Fábio Conceição0.120.1210110000221261.4
Rodrigo Pinho0.040.04112100201523363.7
Jorge Meireles0.000.00022000001354855.4
Robinho0.000.00000000301144054.5
João Moisés0.000.0001100020842833.1
Guilherme Serrão0.000.00000000201044835.4
Oumar Ngom0.000.00011000511198329.2
Alan Godoy0.000.0000000000632993.3
Renan Ribeiro0.000.000000002017171,53017
Otávio0.000.0001100020864475
Ryan Carlos0.000.0000000000411541.7
Nilton Varela0.000.000000000011570.6
Alisson Jesus0.000.000000001020310.3
Bernardo Schappo0.000.000000004015141,27114.1
Luan Patrick0.000.000000002017171,49316.6
Leandro Antonetti0.000.000000000040360.4
Gonzalo Calçada0.000.000000000010130.1
João Resende0.000.000000000020100.1
Alexandre Sola0.000.0000000010742683
Issiar Dramé0.000.0000000000104-
Jefferson Encada0.000.00011000201386917.7
Atanas Chernev0.000.000000004014121,00711.2