FC Paços de Ferreira 2006/2007 (Primeira Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Luiz Carlos1.140.383252126127272,40926.8
Édson Nobre1.090.274374006125221,95921.8
Ronny Carlos da Silva1.080.275385004015131,05311.7
Geraldo Alves0.860.4330330012028282,52028
João Paulo0.740.253252114123131,27214.1
Ricardinho0.590.5910110020943253.6
Cristiano0.570.292132002026191,73719.3
Vitorino Antunes0.430.143253004123181,69018.8
Renato Queirós0.420.21213200311834555.1
Elias Alves da Silva0.260.261231004125231,86520.7
Primo Manuel0.160.1611210010554505
Didi0.160.082132001015151,31914.7
Fahel0.140.141011003014141,03311.5
Phil Jackson Ibargüen0.000.000000000020370.4
José Paulo Sousa da Silva0.000.000000007029292,61029
Mangualde0.000.000110008123231,92521.4
Dani0.000.000000005014141,19713.3
Frederico Tavares0.000.0000000020111196610.7
Pedrinha0.000.000220003124101,02211.4
Emerson Martins Figueiredo0.000.00000000011043383.8
Tiago Valente0.000.0000000000532382.6
Williams da Silva Mendonça0.000.0000000000421792
Gualberto Mojica0.000.0001100000401211.3
Peçanha0.000.000000004030302,70030