FC Paços de Ferreira 2013/2014 (Primeira Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Bebé1.920.191111210114027232,11623.5
Yonathan Del Valle0.640.213143002016151,34615
Manuel José Vieira0.540.2720211120201198210.9
Flávio Boaventura0.530.531011005113131,17013
Ricardo0.320.321011005117171,52917
Carlão0.300.3010110000866006.7
Tiago Valente0.280.142022009022221,98022
Jean Seri0.280.281231006021161,33414.8
Fernando0.270.27101100101244364.8
Rui Caetano0.260.26112100101156086.8
Rui Miguel0.000.00000000001487298.1
Jaílson Araújo0.000.0000000020887208
Rodrigo António0.000.00000000201187107.9
Rúben Tiago Rodrigues Ribeiro0.000.0011210000875075.6
Grégory Arnolin0.000.0000000021665025.6
Paolo Hurtado0.000.0000000000854785.3
Bedi Buval0.000.0000000000953834.3
Minhoca0.000.00011000001233443.8
Christian Irobiso0.000.0000000010632763.1
Vítor0.000.0000000010221511.7
Rafael Amorim0.000.000000000011790.9
Jaime Poulson0.000.000000000021690.8
Barnes Osei0.000.000000000020270.3
Duarte Duarte0.000.000000001010100.1
Matías Omar Degra0.000.000000004021211,89021
André Leão0.000.000220003022211,88821
Sérgio Oliveira0.000.002132003028191,69518.8
Hélder Lopes0.000.000110006019191,68118.7
Tony0.000.000000007019191,61317.9
Filipe Anunciação0.000.000110006316141,19213.2
Nuno Santos0.000.0000000050111199011
António Filipe de Carvalho0.000.0000000010998109
Romeu Rocha0.000.00000000501687938.8