Brentford FC 2023/2024 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Yoane Wissa3.210.271231512007034292,49327.7
Neal Maupay1.810.306396008029131,32114.7
Bryan Mbeumo1.790.2296156332025221,96021.8
Mathias Jensen0.770.263363005032272,20424.5
Christian Nørgaard0.650.332132008031302,50527.8
Keane Lewis-Potter0.600.203143000030151,44116
Ben Mee0.510.252022001116151,27214.1
Ivan Toney0.440.114264005017161,45016.1
Nathan Collins0.410.411121003032292,65229.5
Kristoffer Ajer0.390.202132005028211,83220.4
Ethan Pinnock0.390.192022001029282,52128
Mads Roerslev0.270.271231001034221,98522.1
Kevin Schade0.260.13213200001133333.7
Mathias Jørgensen0.120.121011004014121,08712.1
Shandon Baptiste0.090.09112100101022292.5
Vitaly Janelt0.060.061341008038373,05433.9
Frank Onyeka0.020.021231008026111,16112.9
Saman Ghoddos0.000.00101100501977398.2
Myles Peart-Harris0.000.000000000030130.1
Sergio Reguilón0.000.000440004116141,11812.4
Aaron Hickey0.000.0000000050997137.9
Mikkel Damsgaard0.000.00022000202378429.4
Yehor Yarmoliuk0.000.00000000202766887.6
Rico Henry0.000.0001100010554014.5
Thomas Strakosha0.000.0000000000211351.5
Michael Olakigbe0.000.000000000080590.7
Josh Dasilva0.000.000000000030240.3
Mark Flekken0.000.000110003037373,28536.5