Gil Vicente FC 2002/2003 (Primeira Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Paulo Alves2.690.241111210123030121,44016
Manoel da Silva Filho1.950.221051510001029232,15223.9
Gaspar Azevedo0.820.165275008133332,87832
Luís Loureiro0.620.2134730010130282,45927.3
Emmanuel Duah0.590.292132003017111,00711.2
Luís Coentrão0.490.242242009029262,17224.1
Nuno Amaro0.390.2020220013229292,48527.6
Jorge Casquilha0.370.182022007033332,89232.1
José Nunes0.280.281011004128282,48027.6
Nandinho0.260.261341002021121,22413.6
Ali El-Omari0.260.261121001020151,19313.3
Rui Figueiredo0.070.0710110010712022.2
Lary Evrard Yannick0.000.0010110000601962.2
Paulo Jorge Carreira Nunes0.000.000000004032322,81631.3
Braíma Injai0.000.000220002022181,36815.2
Joca0.000.000000006119161,19313.3
Geraldo Alves0.000.000000002015131,09212.1
Marco Nuno0.000.0000000020171193310.4
Ivo Afonso0.000.000110006017101,02011.3
Rovérsio0.000.00011000101144945.5
Etienne Bito'o0.000.00000000001043874.3
Adriano0.000.0000000010322442.7
Dário Furtado0.000.0000000000322022.2