SL Benfica 2006/2007 (Primeira Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Fabrizio Miccoli2.990.301041410004122211,70719
Simão Sabrosa2.350.21116176564024242,11423.5
Nuno Gomes1.500.256396004224242,00922.3
Kostas Katsouranis1.140.1964105115029292,36126.2
Petit0.970.244154006124242,10623.4
Ricardo Rocha0.760.253033000012121,08012
Mantorras0.410.20202200001703193.5
Derlei0.260.26101100201254995.5
Paulo Jorge0.250.25101100401465075.6
Luisão0.180.182022005017171,53017
Giorgos Karagounis0.160.082132004026211,95021.7
Francisco Fonseca0.050.0510110000854615.1
Andrei Karyaka0.040.041011001020360.4
Léo0.040.041231005127272,34826.1
Nuno Assis0.000.001011003014108739.7
José Moreira0.000.000000001010200.2
Nélson Marcos0.000.000440000028282,50527.8
Anderson0.000.000110005019191,68518.7
Rui Costa0.000.0001100030141093510.4
David Luiz0.000.0000000010101090010
Miguelito0.000.0000000000743674.1
Manú0.000.00000000111223243.6
Alcides0.000.0000000000221802
Marcelo Moretto0.000.000000000011901
João Coimbra0.000.0000000000120800.9
Beto0.000.000000001060480.5
Quim0.000.000000002029292,59028.8