Vitória de Guimarães 2012/2013 (Primeira Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Amido Baldé2.940.339099014027191,80220
Hillel Soudani2.490.289099004121201,70919
João da Rocha Ribeiro1.070.36314122201477218
Tiago Rodrigues1.050.263692123020171,55317.3
Leonel Olímpio0.710.362130227023211,82420.3
David Addy0.360.361231008022221,96821.9
Marcelo Toscano0.340.341011001010107298.1
Freire0.240.2411210000997968.8
André André0.160.161231016024201,68218.7
Issam El Adoua0.120.121121005024191,84120.5
Jean Barrientos0.080.081011005017118189.1
Paulo Oliveira0.010.011011002018181,62018
Pedro Lemos0.000.000000000011901
Rafael Crivellaro0.000.00000000201403483.9
Milan Lalkovič0.000.0000000000801361.5
Josué Sá0.000.000000002030410.5
Darwin Machís0.000.000000001030230.3
André Preto0.000.000000000010120.1
Jona0.000.000000000030110.1
Hernâni Fortes0.000.000000000030100.1
Douglas0.000.000000003129292,59728.9
Gonçalo Cardoso0.000.0000000000103-
Ricardo Pereira0.000.000000003027262,31425.7
Alex0.000.000000004117171,36115.1
Mahamadou N'Diaye0.000.001011004014131,17113
Marco Matias0.000.000330005020131,14212.7
Rodrigo Defendi0.000.0000000030101090010
Alexandre Valério0.000.0000000021997288.1
Siaka Bamba0.000.0001100030875195.8
Luís Augusto Martins Rocha0.000.0000000010554475
Bruno Teles0.000.0000000010332703
João Gonçalves0.000.0000000010332362.6
Assis Giovanaz0.000.000000000011901