Vitória de Setúbal 2010/2011 (Primeira Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Cláudio Pitbull2.030.2393127233126252,22524.7
Neca1.300.265275008025221,86320.7
Jaílson0.690.23404401202081,11112.3
William0.610.3021320000953994.4
Ney Santos0.270.2712310014223231,86320.7
Valdomiro0.260.261121005120191,65918.4
Mamadou Djikiné0.260.2610110000321381.5
Hugo Leal0.250.251121015024231,93521.5
Anderson do Ó0.170.171011005018181,37415.3
Ricardo Emídio Ramalho Silva0.120.121011008126262,30825.6
Michel0.110.11101100101165766.4
Henrique0.110.111011001020992110.2
José Pedro0.000.001011002115108058.9
Ricardo Filipe Rodrigues Matos0.000.00000000001080.1
Miguelito0.000.000220008029292,54928.3
Silva0.000.000110006022221,71619.1
Zeca0.000.000110004026131,57417.5
Aurélien Collin0.000.000110005014121,14612.7
Adama François Sene0.000.00000000301175936.6
Bruno Gallo0.000.0001100010964394.9
Ivan Fiel da Silva0.000.0000000030854404.9
Bernardo Tengarrinha0.000.0000000010732913.2
Paulo Regula0.000.0001100020401741.9
Diego Costa Silva0.000.000000001030302,69229.9