CA Osasuna 2001/2002 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
John Aloisi2.280.2593128122029201,90521.2
Mariano Armentano1.100.374154000023896110.7
Alfredo0.930.3132530010027252,16624.1
Sabino0.710.35213200411834555.1
César Palacios0.650.322132000021151,29514.4
Fernando0.650.322242007030262,17524.2
Pablo Contreras0.500.501011007131312,79031
Iván Rosado0.490.105275003034292,36526.3
Francisco Puñal0.480.2422420010034342,97833.1
César Cruchaga0.290.291011004037373,33037
Leonel Gancedo0.190.102462006032302,58628.7
Francisco Jusué0.130.131011002020191,66918.5
Josetxo0.000.000000004019181,57617.5
José Manuel Yanguas0.000.000000006129292,43327
José Izquierdo0.000.000110001013121,00211.1
Gerardo Rivero0.000.000110003026111,14012.7
José Manuel Mateo0.000.0000000041765406
Juan Carlos Unzué0.000.000000002036363,24036
Daniel Montenegro0.000.00011000101033604
Rafael Olarra0.000.0000000010533353.7
David Cano0.000.0000000030722843.2
Ricardo Sanzol0.000.0000000000221802
Ibán Pérez0.000.0000000000411241.4
Iñaki Muñoz0.000.000000001050810.9
Manolo Sánchez0.000.000000000030700.8
Ángel Lekumberri0.000.000110003026181,57917.5