CD Logroñés 1993/1994 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Oleg Salenko4.080.2716--133-6131312,70030
Antonio Poyatos1.490.198--80-13136363,13634.8
Dejan Marković1.440.295--50-6127151,59017.7
Enrique Romero0.850.214--40-2029242,16924.1
Iñaki Eraña0.580.292--20-6035353,08734.3
Luciano Iturrino0.450.222--20-3136363,07534.2
Juan Carlos Herrero0.430.222--20-3038383,29936.7
Grzegorz Lewandowski0.320.321--10-0015791510.2
Isidro Villanova0.310.311--10-20131197710.9
José Ignacio0.270.271--10-3019121,20313.4
Paco Fernández0.250.251--10-301176026.7
Juanma Suárez del Valle0.190.063--30-3024899311
Ricardo Moreno Abad0.000.000--00-001465736.4
Cléber0.000.000--00-10332703
Iñaki Bergara0.000.000-----00221802
Óscar Herreros Hernández0.000.000-----0011901
Jesús Dulce0.000.000--00-7033322,81231.2
Roberto Matute0.000.000--00-00501391.5
Francisco José Antón0.000.000--00-6033332,83531.5
Juan Carlos Mandiá0.000.000--00-5124241,92621.4
Ignacio Martín Solanas0.000.000--00-6221211,70418.9
Julen Lopetegui0.000.000--00-4036363,24036