CD Tenerife 1998/1999 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Roy Makaay4.130.2914--140-1036322,78631
Juanele1.650.335--32-5033312,45027.2
Pier0.860.224--40-301297908.8
Mista0.830.283--30-301398469.4
Emerson0.720.362--20-15134343,04633.8
Alexis0.640.213--30-6131312,77730.9
Julio Llorente0.460.461--10-5021201,79820
André Luiz Moreira0.420.212--20-7112121,03011.4
Sergio Ballesteros0.270.271--10-32887157.9
Slaviša Jokanović0.260.262--02-10029252,29725.5
Antonio Pinilla0.150.151--10-3119141,28014.2
Domingos Paciência0.090.091--10-201956657.4
Samuel Slovák0.010.011--10-2018151,28614.3
Federico Basavilbaso0.000.000--00-4017121,04811.6
Juan Carlos Unzué0.000.000--00-2023232,07023
Dani González0.000.000--00-9129292,53628.2
Antonio Robaina0.000.000--00-201597738.6
Antonio Mata0.000.000--00-201187568.4
Ferdi Vierklau0.000.000--00-11886327
Javi López0.000.000--00-311156527.2
Jonay Martín Abreu0.000.000--00-20623083.4
Meho Kodro0.000.000--00-401813954.4
Jacob0.000.000--00-1011740.8
Leandro Machado0.000.000--00-1030660.7
Marcelino0.000.000--00-0040340.4
José Iván González Torres0.000.000--00-0010160.2
Pablo Paz0.000.000--00-9117171,44816.1
Gustavo0.000.000--00-0010120.1
Chano0.000.000--00-9219161,39115.5
Carlos Navarro Montoya0.000.000--00-2015151,35015
Felipe Miñambres0.000.000--00-6020141,03411.5
Federico Lussenhoff0.000.000--00-1013131,09812.2