Celta de Vigo 1992/1993 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Vladimir Gudelj1.570.227--43-6328282,34626.1
Milorad Ratković1.100.374--40-7127251,97521.9
Paco Salillas1.030.343--30-2024111,21013.4
Miloš Bursać0.670.342--20-201487918.8
José Luis Mosquera0.310.311--10-10922733
Vicente Álvarez Núñez0.300.152--20-6136363,13434.8
Ismael Urzaiz0.300.301--10-00643734.1
Luis Fernando Dadíe0.260.261--01-201066427.1
José Gil Gordillo0.210.211--10-6036302,64229.4
Luis Carlos Salvador Martínez0.110.111--10-4032171,68618.7
Jorge Otero0.030.031--10-9036363,24036
Santiago Cañizares0.000.000--00-1036363,24036
Juan Carlos Sanromán0.000.000--00-001080.1
Vicente Engonga0.000.000--00-6136363,21835.8
Patxi Salinas0.000.000--00-10232322,86231.8
Goran Jurić0.000.000--00-10232322,82531.4
Borja Agirretxu0.000.000--00-5033302,56428.5
Alejo Indias0.000.000--00-11121211,82520.3
Atilano Vecino0.000.000--00-5017171,40215.6
Tito Vilanova0.000.000--00-301967107.9
Patxi Villanueva0.000.000-----00221802
Juan Carlos Mandiá0.000.000--00-10221111.2
Carlos Pérez Álvarez0.000.000--00-00411782