Deportivo Alavés 2016/2017 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ibai Gómez1.580.325275002029231,81520.2
Deyverson1.570.2371870014032292,58028.7
Édgar Méndez1.360.344153116027181,61217.9
Aleksandar Katai0.890.30336300312087758.6
Christian Santos0.790.26314122202188379.3
Manu García0.670.343142118025232,01122.3
Nenad Krstičić0.650.33202200301497458.3
Rubén Sobrino0.600.30213200101155035.6
Víctor Laguardia0.580.292132006026242,14923.9
Zouhair Feddal0.470.242132008227272,24224.9
Víctor Camarasa0.440.153143004031282,49527.7
Theo Hernández0.350.3513410012132302,72530.3
Gaizka Toquero0.270.271121004023151,22213.6
Alexis0.250.1221320010124191,81920.2
Rodrigo Ely0.160.16101100401087898.8
Aleksandar Pantić0.000.0001100010211551.7
Marcos Llorente0.000.000220005032312,80631.2
Kiko Femenía0.000.000220005031282,50027.8
Daniel Torres0.000.000000007021171,43616
Raúl García0.000.000000006018141,27014.1
Carlos Vigaray0.000.0003300010191094910.5
Óscar Romero0.000.00011000301345355.9
Adrián Ortolá0.000.0000000000221802
Cristian Espinoza0.000.0000000010611631.8
Fernando Pacheco0.000.000000001036363,24036