Deportivo Alavés 2024/2025 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Kiké2.740.231301310335135292,54228.2
Joan Jordán2.070.415272344025151,41415.7
Carlos Vicente1.560.3155104113037353,09234.4
Toni Martínez1.070.27404400102891,01211.2
Jon Guridi0.860.293142116033272,08023.1
Nahuel Tenaglia0.490.2521320011034332,92232.5
Carlos Martín0.410.212242003026161,33314.8
Asier Villalibre0.270.27112011201623333.7
Tomás Conechny0.270.27101100802298479.4
Manu Sánchez0.260.261011006133302,63429.3
Carlos Benavídez0.000.00112100301864875.4
Carles Aleñá0.000.000220001014131,09012.1
Facundo Garcés0.000.00000000201076787.5
Aleksandar Sedlar0.000.0000000011975946.6
Stoichkov0.000.00011000101666997.8
Pica0.000.0000000010954995.5
Jesús Owono0.000.0000000000654875.4
Abde Rebbach0.000.0000000010843854.3
Hugo Novoa0.000.0000000000522372.6
Luka Romero0.000.0000000100621992.2
Pau Cabanes0.000.0000000010621882.1
Adrian Rodriguez0.000.0000000010211221.4
Luis Rioja0.000.000000000010230.3
Antonio Blanco0.000.0001100011135322,72730.3
Abdel Abqar0.000.0001100013029292,46327.4
Ander Guevara0.000.000110003033201,94721.6
Moussa Diarra0.000.000000006026201,86620.7
Santiago Mouriño0.000.000110007025201,84920.5
Antonio Sivera0.000.000000006132322,81031.2