FC Barcelona 2018/2019 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Lionel Messi6.190.1836134932453034292,71330.1
Luis Suárez4.090.202162717445033312,82731.4
Ousmane Dembélé2.320.2985138001029201,66118.5
Philippe Coutinho1.130.235275002034222,01822.4
Gerard Piqué0.850.214264006035353,15035
Carles Aleñá0.390.20202200201766377.1
Jordi Alba0.390.2028102006036322,99133.2
Arturo Vidal0.380.1237103007033221,92921.4
Munir El Haddadi0.330.3311210000711521.7
Ivan Rakitić0.320.113583007134292,64329.4
Clément Lenglet0.310.311011008123221,93321.5
Nélson Semedo0.270.271011004026201,60017.8
Malcom0.180.18123100001566146.8
Jasper Cillessen0.000.0000000000332703
Abel Ruiz0.000.000000000010220.2
Sergio Busquets0.000.0001100010035302,71530.2
Riqui Puig0.000.0000000000221561.7
Álex Collado0.000.000000000010850.9
Arthur Melo0.000.000110002027191,43015.9
Kevin-Prince Boateng0.000.0000000010332392.7
Thomas Vermaelen0.000.0000000020975876.5
Denis Suárez0.000.000000000020190.2
Jean-Clair Todibo0.000.0000000020221571.7
Samuel Umtiti0.000.000110004014131,18913.2
Moussa Wagué0.000.0000000010322252.5
Rafinha0.000.0000000010532232.5
Marc-André ter Stegen0.000.000000000035353,15035
Jeison Murillo0.000.0000000000211131.3
Carles Pérez0.000.000000000010180.2
Sergi Roberto0.000.000770003029232,08823.2