Getafe CF 2012/2013 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Diego Castro2.190.31731034412134302,63329.3
Adrián Colunga1.440.2466126004022151,26614.1
Abdelaziz Barrada1.250.3146104004132302,56628.5
Ángel Lafita1.030.522022005026171,70018.9
Álvaro Vázquez0.880.224044002029141,31614.6
Paco Alcácer0.660.22303300002066947.7
Juan Rodríguez0.520.2621320010975335.9
Pedro León0.490.1637103006129262,26725.2
Alexis0.430.2130330011226252,24625
Alberto Lopo0.360.361121009021171,67918.7
Juan Valera Espín0.350.182022008030302,58728.7
Rafa0.340.341011006019161,57217.5
Borja Fernández0.250.2511210010116141,08612.1
Federico Fernández0.170.171121005114131,17513.1
Sergio Escudero0.160.1610110000997848.7
Mané0.040.041121001013121,01011.2
Hugo Fraile0.000.000000000030750.8
Miguel Ángel Moyá0.000.000000001132322,80131.1
Miguel Torres0.000.000000006021201,73919.3
Míchel0.000.000000009117131,06311.8
Mehdi Lacen0.000.0000000020201093110.3
Jaime Gavilán0.000.0002200040221089610
David Abraham0.000.0000000010997688.5
Jordi Codina0.000.0000000010766196.9
Pablo Sarabia0.000.00101100201334324.8
Miku0.000.0000000000221581.8
Xavi Torres0.000.000220007035322,81831.3