Getafe CF 2025/2026 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Alejandro Mestanza--0000000021650.7
Hugo Solozabal--0000000010110.1
Jorge Montes--0000000010270.3
Joselu Pérez--0000000020220.2
Mauro Arambarri1.070.363143003019191,67818.6
Borja Mayoral0.930.234154010014121,04111.6
Mario Martín0.780.392022006018161,17113
Adrián Liso0.590.303033001016161,23113.7
Juanmi0.330.3310110000701601.8
Iglesias0.290.291011002018171,50416.7
Christantus Uche0.120.1211210010332703
Ismael Bekhoucha0.000.0001100020411221.4
Yvan Neyou0.000.000000002050670.7
Allan Nyom0.000.0000000041742723
Alex Sola0.000.000000000010130.1
Diego Rico0.000.000000002018151,44116
Coba da Costa0.000.00000000101323423.8
Luis Milla0.000.000770003118181,57417.5
Domingos Duarte0.000.000000004016161,35415
Djené0.000.000000005018161,31414.6
Kiko Femenía0.000.000110002015131,04311.6
Abdel Abqar0.000.00011000501086907.7
Davinchi0.000.0000000010744294.8
Álex Sancris0.000.00011000311456297
David Soria0.000.000000002019191,71019
Javier Muñoz0.000.00000000001033704.1
Abu Kamara0.000.0000000010911962.2