Granada CF 2012/2013 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Youssef El-Arabi1.570.208197114031231,98222
Guilherme Siqueira1.240.216280679135352,98633.2
Odion Ighalo1.210.245275004028191,78019.8
Nolito0.850.283143002017171,43916
Gabriel Torje0.540.183033006034282,18824.3
Mikel Rico0.450.452022006138383,33137
Recio0.430.212022005015141,24913.9
Brayan Angulo0.340.34101100101545826.5
Antonio Floro Flores0.340.34101100401055075.6
Dani Benítez0.320.3212310030997168
Diego Mainz0.250.251121002027262,36926.3
Carlos Aranda0.000.00112100401798699.7
Diego Buonanotte0.000.00112100301545976.6
Allan Nyom0.000.000220009035352,94232.7
Fabián Orellana0.000.000110002017121,05811.8
Borja Gómez Pérez0.000.000000005112121,04911.7
Juan Manuel Ortiz0.000.00022000302258199.1
Jaime Romero0.000.00000000201122592.9
Manuel Lucena0.000.0000000000221782
Moisés Hurtado0.000.000000001011450.5
Darwin Machís0.000.000110000040480.5
Íñigo López0.000.000000008023211,91121.2
Hassan Yebda0.000.000000000020450.5
Yacine Brahimi0.000.000110008127211,83820.4
Iriney0.000.000000005125211,78019.8
Toño0.000.000000002024242,16024
Pape Diakhaté0.000.000000006018171,49116.6
Roberto0.000.000000003014141,26014