Granada CF 2020/2021 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jorge Molina2.010.2582108013033171,61517.9
Roberto Soldado1.710.199097228129161,43816
Darwin Machís1.310.3355105011032212,02622.5
Luis Javier Suárez1.220.245165006027181,66618.5
Germán Sánchez0.950.3231430011134292,63829.3
Antonio Puertas0.950.323583006035222,17024.1
Kenedy0.850.214374003028181,47116.3
Yangel Herrera0.800.403143007032252,31025.7
Quini0.570.571011005019121,19113.2
Domingos Quina0.560.2820220010853413.8
Ángel Montoro0.320.321120116022171,36215.1
Luis Milla0.150.151121001016141,25313.9
Domingos Duarte0.120.121011005129272,36326.3
Alberto Soro0.120.12123100101533934.4
Barcia0.000.000000001011901
Isma Ruiz0.000.000000000011670.7
Kingsley Fobi0.000.000000000010450.5
Dani Plomer0.000.000000000010450.5
Juan Brunet0.000.000000000020240.3
Rui Silva0.000.000000001032322,88032
Álvaro Bravo0.000.000000000010150.2
Dimitri Foulquier0.000.000440007032322,66329.6
Carlos Neva0.000.000000001022211,79720
Maxime Gonalons0.000.000110007125181,48016.4
Yan Brice Eteki0.000.000000004125161,32114.7
Jesús Vallejo0.000.000000002121151,34815
Fede Vico0.000.00000000102097678.5
Nehuén Pérez0.000.00000000401497418.2
Víctor Díaz0.000.00022000301778289.2
Aarón Escandell0.000.0000000010554505
Adrián Marín0.000.0001100010932693
Pepe Sánchez0.000.0000000000332532.8
Ramon Azeez0.000.0000000000211011.1
Ángel0.000.000000000011901