Levante UD 2018/2019 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Roger Martí2.370.201301311225031231,88721
José Luis Morales2.230.19125179357037353,19535.5
Enis Bardhi0.940.313473006036312,83631.5
Rubén Rochina0.910.2345940013227231,80020
José Campaña0.850.21491340011036363,21035.7
Coke0.810.204044005127191,81720.2
Borja Mayoral0.670.223253001029161,62118
Chema0.590.292022007019131,25413.9
Erick Cabaco0.580.2920220011221201,63218.1
Rúben Vezo0.460.232132004015151,33914.9
Toño0.380.191231004021211,76319.6
Sergio Postigo0.320.321121004121171,44916.1
Emmanuel Boateng0.310.31101100201676997.8
Jason0.300.1525720010030262,33025.9
Rober0.270.271011006033322,85431.7
Koke Vegas0.000.000000000011901
Oier Olazábal0.000.000000001021211,89021
Aitor Fernández0.000.000000000016161,44016
Antonio Luna0.000.000220004016141,25814
Nikola Vukčević0.000.00000000511696707.4
Moses Simon0.000.00112100101987858.7
Sanjin Prcić0.000.00000000301065325.9
Pedro López Muñoz0.000.0001100010844655.2
Cheick Doukouré0.000.0000000010933183.5
Raphael Dwamena0.000.00011000001212222.5
Fran Manzanara0.000.0000000000411571.7