RC Deportivo de La Coruña 2012/2013 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Riki2.790.231311413025036362,67329.7
Pizzi1.840.2384124447135353,08434.3
Bruno Gama1.450.2466126004038383,12734.7
Carlos Marchena0.590.292022009122221,84920.5
Abel Aguilar0.460.1533630014128272,41126.8
Nélson Oliveira0.450.11404400503028789.8
Sílvio0.380.192022003117161,34014.9
Juan Carlos Valerón0.260.261781002033282,25025
Juan Domínguez0.240.241011004024211,86420.7
Diogo Salomão0.100.05202200101424475
Álex Bergantiños0.090.091011004029222,06022.9
Javier Camuñas0.030.03101100502346737.5
Rodolfo Bodipo0.000.001011000060911
Evaldo Fabiano0.000.000110006115141,20813.4
Ayoze Díaz Díaz0.000.000000004014111,00311.1
Laure0.000.0001100040111094510.5
Paulo Assunção0.000.0000000021976196.9
Kaká0.000.0000000000654324.8
Zé Castro0.000.000000004024201,79119.9
André Santos0.000.00000000301343463.8
Germán Lux0.000.0000000000433153.5
Roderick Miranda0.000.0000000000332382.6
Manuel Pablo0.000.000220006124242,10623.4
Aythami Artiles0.000.0001100010026242,17224.1
Pablo Insua0.000.0000000000321922.1
Jesús Vázquez0.000.0000000010521772
Tiago Pinto0.000.000000001011901
Daniel Aranzubia0.000.000000005135353,08434.3