RCD Espanyol 2009/2010 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Dani Osvaldo1.770.257077007020171,41715.7
Iván Alonso1.400.285055007034191,70318.9
Luis García1.050.3531430010036352,86731.9
Joan Verdú0.790.204264002034312,57028.6
Víctor Ruiz0.590.292022005121201,83420.4
Juan Forlín0.580.2920220011124232,01722.4
Fernando Marqués0.420.4213410020201092210.2
Javi Márquez0.310.311121005016121,16012.9
Ben Sahar0.260.26101100002256036.7
José Callejón0.160.162462006136312,65029.4
Ferran Corominas0.100.101121001023111,06111.8
David García0.000.000110005021211,81520.2
Facundo Roncaglia0.000.0000000012221151,43916
Javier Chica0.000.000110006028272,41326.8
Moisés Hurtado0.000.000000009031302,54628.3
Raúl Baena0.000.000000006019111,05111.7
Dídac Vilà0.000.0000000010111194510.5
Nicolás Pareja0.000.0000000012230302,63529.3
Cristian Álvarez0.000.0000000010876707.4
Iván Pillud0.000.0000000010966707.4
Shunsuke Nakamura0.000.00011000201365716.3
Carlos Kameni0.000.000000001131312,74530.5
Jordi Amat0.000.0000000010643884.3
Raúl Tamudo0.000.0000000010643754.2
Iván de la Peña0.000.0000000010401621.8
Azrack Mahamat0.000.000000000010450.5
Javi López0.000.00000000001090.1
Marc Pedraza0.000.0000000000102-