RCD Espanyol 2014/2015 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Cristhian Stuani2.990.251201210226137151,76919.7
Sergio García2.720.211482212229035343,01533.5
Felipe Caicedo2.200.2493129002035251,88721
Lucas Vázquez0.970.323693006033302,74130.5
Álvaro González0.620.3110110013036343,14134.9
Paco Montañés0.540.541121002025111,09112.1
Víctor Sánchez0.350.1233630018034292,56328.5
Héctor Moreno0.340.341011006119181,59317.7
Diego Colotto0.330.331011002123221,97421.9
Anaitz Arbilla0.030.0311210011128252,23424.8
Pau López0.000.0000000000211401.6
Joan Jordán0.000.0000000000311191.3
David López0.000.000000000011901
Jairo Morillas0.000.000000000030660.7
Felipe Mattioni0.000.000000001050630.7
Julián Luque Conde0.000.000000000010300.3
Kiko Casilla0.000.000000004137373,28036.4
Raúl Rodríguez0.000.0000000000103-
Javi López0.000.000110008028252,18024.2
José Cañas0.000.0000000013129242,21224.6
Juan Rafael Fuentes0.000.000000006022211,87520.8
Salva Sevilla0.000.000330005026171,42415.8
Abraham González0.000.001121002022161,26414
Víctor Álvarez0.000.000220004018151,22413.6
Rubén Duarte0.000.0000000040111199011
Eric Bailly0.000.0000000010543543.9
Álex Fernández0.000.0000000000521671.9