Real Madrid CF 2003/2004 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ronaldo5.340.222442823116032312,58828.8
Raúl2.420.221131411001035353,01333.5
Santiago Solari1.410.285275007034151,53917.1
Zinédine Zidane1.300.2268146007133332,69830
Luís Figo1.260.147111825610136343,00933.4
Roberto Carlos1.220.2465116005032322,84531.6
Iván Helguera0.460.4611210011029282,54728.3
David Beckham0.420.2139123007132322,74530.5
Antonio Núñez0.320.32101100001101701.9
Javier Portillo0.270.27101100101834454.9
Francisco Pavón0.200.201011009129262,24925
Raúl Bravo0.140.141011008032322,86031.8
Guti0.090.0422420012126161,56617.4
Míchel Salgado0.020.0212310015035353,15035
Fernando Morientes0.000.000--00-001060.1
Esteban Cambiasso0.000.00011000201798139
Álvaro Mejía0.000.0000000041987418.2
Borja Fernández0.000.00000000001566407.1
Juanfran0.000.0001100000521301.4
Rubén0.000.0000000010221151.3
Jordi López0.000.000000000021911
César Sánchez0.000.000000000011901
Óscar Miñambres0.000.000000000010440.5
Iker Casillas0.000.000000002037373,33037