Real Sociedad 2015/2016 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Imanol Agirretxe3.360.281301313000016141,17013
Jonathas1.550.227297007127171,60717.9
Mikel Oyarzabal1.520.256176001022161,50016.7
Carlos Vela0.790.165495005035322,75530.6
Xabi Prieto0.680.233362113036272,38226.5
Bruma0.560.282132000032141,45416.2
Markel Bergara0.280.281011008120151,35415
Diego Reyes0.260.132022005127262,31025.7
Aritz Elustondo0.250.251011008031302,59328.8
David Zurutuza0.250.251341001016141,12212.5
Iñigo Martínez0.170.171011007030302,70030
Jon Bautista0.150.1510110020411181.3
Asier Illarramendi0.010.0111210016033322,84531.6
Eneko Capilla0.000.00000000001090.1
Igor Zubeldia0.000.00000000001070.1
Esteban Granero0.000.00000000711598379.3
Yuri Berchiche0.000.0004400010021211,84720.5
Gerónimo Rulli0.000.000000004136363,19135.5
Rubén Pardo0.000.000550007028191,78619.8
Mikel González0.000.000000001019171,55217.2
Chory Castro0.000.0002200000811581.8
Oier Olazábal0.000.0000000010322282.5
Sergio Canales0.000.0000000030161189910
Alberto de la Bella0.000.000220005015141,24813.9
Carlos Martínez0.000.00022000201065396
Héctor Hernández0.000.00011000101344014.5
Joseba Zaldúa0.000.0000000050131091810.2