Real Valladolid 2001/2002 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Fernando3.570.241521711443032302,62929.2
Tote2.070.3086148027036353,00333.4
Fernando Sales1.200.206396004036272,60128.9
Luis García1.090.167075223025201,63718.2
Cuauhtémoc Blanco0.720.243472111020111,03511.5
Jesús Sánchez0.600.601231008029292,49127.7
Alberto Marcos Rey0.290.2912310011036363,24036
José Oscar Flores0.250.2510110000854294.8
Chema0.120.062132003022995010.6
Óscar0.000.00011000301487127.9
Eusebio Sacristán0.000.00022000102578369.3
John Harold Lozano0.000.00000000201375946.6
Javier Baraja0.000.0000000010211071.2
Dragan Ćirić0.000.000000000021670.7
Antonio López0.000.000--0000020891
Ricardo0.000.000000003038383,42038
Sergio Pachón0.000.000110001040550.6
Javier Torres Gómez0.000.000000007136363,20335.6
Juan Manuel Peña0.000.0000000013234342,91232.4
José Luis Caminero0.000.001011005023181,51316.8
Manuel Tena0.000.000000006020171,55117.2
Pablo Ricchetti0.000.000000004023161,56617.4
Mario0.000.000000002117161,40815.6
José Luis Santamaría0.000.0000000020996597.3
Gaspar0.000.00000000201288149